Parts list + Fotos

  VIII.A DID CHAINS EUR Foto
36026 Chain DID 428 HD GD/GD - 60 pieces
-
-
36028 Chain DID 428 HD GD/GD - 80 pieces
-
-
36029 Chain connecting link DID type 428 HD
-
-
36091Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 98 pieces
-
-
36092Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 100 pieces
-
-
36093Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 102 pieces
-
-
36094Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 104 pieces
-
-
36095Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 106 pieces
-
-
36096Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 108 pieces
-
-
36097Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 110 pieces
-
-
36098Z Chain DID 219 HTZ G/G SDH - 112 pieces
-
-
36062V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 98 pieces
-
-
36063V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 100 pieces
-
-
36064V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 102 pieces
-
-
36065V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 104 pieces
-
-
36066V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 106 pieces
-
-
36067V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 108 pieces
-
-
36068V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 110 pieces
-
-
36069V2 Chain DID 219 V2 O-RING - 112 pieces
-
-
-
806 Engine mount 92 x D 30
-
-
806A Engine mount 92 x D 32
-
-
806Ba Engine mount 92 x D 30 · ROTAX - MG (K KART)
-
-
806B Engine mount 92 x D 32 · ROTAX - MG (K KART)
-
-
806Bc Motorhalterungunterlage Rotax - MG
-
-
806C Engine mount 92 x D 30 · ROTAX
-
-
806D Engine mount 92 x D 32 · ROTAX
-
-
806Da Engine mount 92 x D 30 · PARILLA
-
-
807A Engine mount for PRO KART, KADET.UK
-
-
807C Engine mount for HONDA GX 340/390 engine - L-201 mm
-
-
807Ca Engine mount for HONDA GX 340/390 engine - L-191 mm
-
-
807Cb Engine mount for HONDA GX 340/390 engine - L-191 mm - model GTC
-
-
807Cc Engine mount for HONDA GX 340/390 engine - L-213 mm - model GTC
-
-
809 Engine mount sleeve - lower
-
-
809Ba Engine mount sleeve - lower, small - 92 x 30
-
-
809B Engine mount sleeve - lower, small - 92 x 32
-
-
809Bb Bolt bushing for engine holder N57
-
-
813 Throttle cable with cable outer · KZ
-
-
813A Throttle cable · KZ
-
-
813B Cable outer · KZ
-
-
814Aa Throttle cable with cable outer · GX 390
-
-
814Ab Throttle cable · GX 390
-
-
814G Throttle cable with cable outer · PRO KART
-
-
814H Throttle cable · PRO KART
-
-
814I Cable outer · PRO KART
-
-
815 Clutch cable with cable outer · KZ
-
-
815A Clutch cable · KZ
-
-
815B Cable outer · KZ
-
-
817G Lead weight 1000g Pb - GOLDSPEED
-
-
817Ga Lead weight 2000g Pb - GOLDSPEED
-
-
817Gb Lead weight 4000g Pb - GOLDSPEED
-
-
819 Self-locking nut - M5
-
-
820 Self-locking nut - M6
-
-
821 Self-locking nut - M8
-
-
822 Self-locking nut - M10
-
-
823 Exhaust silencer MS KART · KZ
-
-
823A Exhaust silencer spare filler MS KART · KZ
-
-
829Aa Oil Q8 - gearbox oil - 1 L
-
-
BO4403 Oil BO 2T6 - fuel oil - 1 L
-
-
827 Oil ELF HTX 909 CIK - fuel oil - 1 L
-
-
828 Oil ELF HTX 976 SAE 50 - fuel oil - 1 L
-
-
X20115 Oil XERAMIC Castor Evolution 2T - fuel oil - 1 L
-
-
X25470 Oil XERAMIC SYNMAX Full Synthetic 2T - 1 L - ROTAX MAX
-
-
X20473 Oil XERAMIC KZ - gearbox oil - 1 L
-
-
830Cc Chain spray BEL RAY Blue Tac 400 ml
-
-
X20108 Chain spray XERAMIC - synthetic - 500 ml
-
-
X20112 Chain spray XERAMIC - white - 500 ml
-
-
X20315 Brake cleaner XERAMIC - 500 ml
-
-
830Ea Lubricant spray HHS 2000 - 500 ml
-
-
830F BLUE-METALLIC spray for chassis coat reparation
-
-
830Fa ANTHRACITE-BLACK spray for chassis coat reparation
-
-
X20475 Brake fluid XERAMIC DOT4 - 250 ml
-
-
830Eb Screw adhesive - high strenght - 25g
-
-
830Ed Screw adhesive - middle strenght - 25g
-
-
X20150 Loctite red - universal seal - 200 ml
-
-
X20151 Loctite black - universal seal - 200 ml
-
-
X25405 Multifunctional lubricant spray CERAMIC - 500 ml
-
-
833 Wheel balance weight - self-adhesive - 1 set 60 g
-
-
836 Kart transporter
-
-
836Aa Plastic stay stop of the kart trolley
-
-
836Ab Kart trolley holder - mobile, short
-
-
836Ac Kart trolley holder - mobile, long
-
-
836B Kart trolley wheel - big (260)
-
-
836Ba Kart trolley wheel - small (100) - naked
-
-
836Bb Kart trolley wheel - small (100) - rotary
-
-
836Bc Kart trolley wheel - small (100) - with brake
-
-
836C Hose for the kart trolley wheel - 3x4
-
-
836Ca Tyre for the kart trolley wheel - 3x4
-
-
836X Working table MS
-
-
851 Sticker MS KART RACING TECHNOLOGY - small 50 x 120 mm
-
-
851A Sticker MS KART RACING TECHNOLOGY - big 100 x 260 mm
-
-
851B Sticker MS KART RACING TECHNOLOGY - maxi 340 x 1000 mm
-
-
X20423 Handcleaner - yellow XERAMIC ( 600 ml )
-
-
X20425 Handcleaner - yellow XERAMIC ( 4 L)
-
-
854 Hands cleaning paper - blue
-
-
855 Adhesive tape - colour (red, black, blue, silver)
-
-
855B Insulating tape 0,13 mm x 15 mm x 10 m
-
-
866A Manometer for tyres 0 - 4 Atm. - small
-
-
R276101 Digital tyre pressure gauge - ROTAX MAX
-
-
868A Mechanical fuel pump
-
-
868B Electric fuel pump
-
-
869B Tyre dismounting device - mechanical with lever - 5"
-
-
869Ba Tyre dismounting device - pliers
-
-
869C Wheel hub puller
-
-
867 Tyre dismounting device
-
-
874 Brake bleed bottle
-
-