Parts list + Fotos

  VIII. Accessories EUR Foto
800Ha Radiator cap with valve - BAR
-
-
800Ja In Line water cooler - L 100 mm - ALU
-
-
800Jb In Line water cooler - L 200 mm - ALU
-
-
111 Silentblock for radiator M6 x 20 x 20
-
-
111A Silentblock for radiator M6 x 25 x 20
-
-
111B Silentblock M6 x 10 x 20
-
-
110Y Radiator holder spacer - plastic - D 8x20 mm
-
-
1021 Water temperature thermostat
-
-
801A Water pump RACING
-
-
801B Water pump holder Æ 28 mm - straight
-
-
801Ba Water pump holder Æ 28 mm - obligue
-
-
801Bb Water pump holder Æ 30 mm - straight
-
-
801Bc Water pump holder Æ 30 mm - obligue
-
-
801Bd Water pump holder Æ 32 mm - straight
-
-
801Be Water pump holder Æ 32 mm - obligue
-
-
801C Water pump oil seal 10x22x7
-
-
801Ca Water pump oil seal 12x22x7
-
-
801CB Water pump oil seal 12x22x6
-
-
801E Water pump bearing 608 ZZ
-
-
801F Shaft with water pump blade wheel
-
-
307C Water pump pulley with teeth
-
-
307Ca Water pump pulley with o-ring
-
-
307E Pulley with teeth for water pump drive for axle Æ 30 - AL
-
-
307D Pulley with teeth for water pump drive for axle Æ 40 - AL
-
-
307F Pulley with teeth for water pump drive for axle Æ 50 - AL
-
-
307B Water pump pulley Æ 40 - AL, eloxal coated, 2 x O-ring
-
-
307G Two piece water pump drive pulley Æ 50, 2 x O-ring
-
-
308 O-ring for water pump drive
-
-
308A Strap with teeth for water pump drive XL 130
-
-
308Aa Strap with teeth for water pump drive XL 140
-
-
308B Strap with teeth for water pump drive XL 160
-
-
802Z Chain ČZ - type 428 - 5 m
-
-
802Da Chain ČZ - type 428 - 48 pieces
-
-
802A Chain ČZ - type 428 - 52 pieces
-
-
802B Chain ČZ - type 428 - 54 pieces
-
-
802C Chain ČZ - type 428 - 56 pieces
-
-
802D Chain ČZ - type 428 - 60 pieces
-
-
802F Chain ČZ - type 428 - 74 pieces
-
-
802J Chain ČZ - type 428 - 72 pieces
-
-
803 Chain connecting link ČZ type 428
-
-
803A Chain connecting link ČZ type 219
-
-
803Z Chain ČZ - type 219 - 5 m
-
-
803C Chain ČZ - type 219 - 90 pieces
-
-
803D Chain ČZ - type 219 - 92 pieces
-
-
803E Chain ČZ - type 219 - 94 pieces
-
-
803F Chain ČZ - type 219 - 96 pieces
-
-
803G Chain ČZ - type 219 - 98 pieces
-
-
804 Chain ČZ - type 219 - 100 pieces
-
-
804A Chain ČZ - type 219 - 102 pieces
-
-
804B Chain ČZ - type 219 - 104 pieces
-
-
804C Chain ČZ - type 219 - 106 pieces
-
-
804D Chain ČZ - type 219 - 108 pieces
-
-
804E Chain ČZ - type 219 - 110 pieces
-
-
804F Chain ČZ - type 219 - 112 pieces
-
-
804G Chain ČZ - type 219 - 114 pieces
-
-
805 Link extractor for ČZ chain - chain pliers - type 428
-
-
805Aa Link extractor for ČZ chain - type 428
-
-
805A Link extractor for ČZ chain - type 219
-
-
800Hb Radiator cap with valve – KTM
-
-
MP045 Handcleaner BRISK - 450 g
-
-
MP500 Handcleaner BRISK – 5 kg
-
-

  VIII. Accessories - indoor EUR Foto
802Z Chain ČZ - type 428 - 5 m
-
-
802Da Chain ČZ - type 428 - 48 pieces
-
-
802D Chain ČZ - type 428 - 60 pieces
-
-
803 Chain connecting link ČZ type 428
-
-
803A Chain connecting link ČZ type 219
-
-
804X Chain ČZ - type 219 - 134 pieces · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
807Ad Engine mount for HONDA GX 200 engine - AL · INDOOR 04, 08, RED CONDOR
-
-
807D Engine mount for HONDA GX 200 engine - AL · HOBBY
-
-
807B Engine mount for HONDA GX 270 engine · INDOOR
-
-
807Ae Engine mount for HONDA GX 270 engine - AL · INDOOR 04, 08, RED CONDOR
-
-
807Af Engine mount for HONDA GX 270 engine - AL · INDOOR 010
-
-
807Ag Bolt for engine mount Honda GX 270 · INDOOR 010
-
-
807Ah Engine mount for HONDA GX 120 with dry clutch - AL · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
807Aj Engine mount for HONDA GX 120 with oil clutch - AL · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
807Ai Bolt for engine mount Honda GX 120 · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
809 Engine mount sleeve - lower
-
-
809B Engine mount sleeve - lower, small
-
-
814Ad Throttle cable with cable outer · RED CONDOR
-
-
814Ae Throttle cable · RED CONDOR
-
-
814Af Throttle cable outer · RED CONDOR
-
-
814 Throttle cable with cable outer · INDOOR, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
814A Throttle cable · INDOOR, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
814Aa Throttle cable with cable outer · INDOOR 04, 08
-
-
814Ab Throttle cable · INDOOR 04, 08
-
-
R994483 Fuel pump MIKUNI - ROTAX
-
-
814B Throttle pedal stop - rolller – RED CONDOR
-
-
814Ba Throttle pedal stop – spring – RED CONDOR
-
-
814Cx Throttle control – complete – GX200 – RED CONDOR
-
-
814Cy Throttle control – complete – GX270 – RED CONDOR
-
-