Parts list + Fotos

  VII. Plastic parts EUR Foto
700Ai Side pod KG 506 - 1 pair
-
-
700Ah Side pod KG DUO/EVO - 1 pair
-
-
700Ae Side pod KG STILO CIK/14 - 1 pair
-
-
700Ag Side pod KG MK 14 - 1 pair · MINI
-
-
700Ad Side pod KG PANDA - 1 pair · MINI
-
-
700Af Side pod KG PANDA EVO - 1 pair · MINI
-
-
700B Side pod KG - 1 pair · BABY, BAMBINO (red, black)
-
-
701Fd Front spoiler KG 506 - bare
-
-
701Fc Front spoiler KG 505 - bare
-
-
701Bq Front spoiler KG FP7 - bare
-
-
701Bn Front spoiler KG MK 14 · MINI - bare
-
-
701Fa Fixing plate of the front spoiler
-
-
701Fb Fixing plate CIK/20 of the front spoiler
-
-
701C Front spoiler holder KG complete
-
-
701Ca Front spoiler metal clip KG - 1 pair
-
-
701Cb Front spoiler plastic clamp KG
-
-
701B Front spoiler KG · MINI
-
-
701A Front spoiler KG · BABY, BAMBINO (red, black)
-
-
701D Front spoiler holder KG · BABY, BAMBINO
-
-
701H Front spoiler clamp 1 pair - AL · PRO KART
-
-
R281570 Rear tyre protection - Rotax DD2
-
-
701Bs Rear spoiler KG RS3 CIK/17 · KZ, KF
-
-
701Be Rear spoiler KG CLOB CIK/20 · KZ, KF
-
-
701Bl Rear spoiler KG · MINI TRIS
-
-
701Bx Rear spoiler KG · MINI TRIS - rear part
-
-
701By Rear spoiler KG · MINI TRIS - middle part
-
-
701Bg Rear spoiler holder KG · KZ, KF
-
-
701Bj Rear spoiler holder KG · MINI
-
-
701Bh Rear spoiler holder mounting kit KG · KZ, KF (Ø32 mm)
-
-
701Br Rear spoiler holder mounting kit KG · KZ, KF (Ø30 mm)
-
-
701Bi Rear spoiler holder mounting kit KG · MINI
-
-
702Ag Nassau panel KG 506 – RED CONDOR
-
-
702Af Nassau panel KG 505
-
-
702Ae Nassau panel KG FP7
-
-
702X Rubber bushing for nassau panel KG FP7, 505, 506
-
-
702Ac Nassau panel KG CIK/11
-
-
702 Nassau panel KG CIK/02
-
-
702Ad Nassau panel KG MK14 – MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
702Ab Nassau panel KG PANDA · MINI
-
-
702B Nassau panel KG PUFFO · BABY, ŠKOLNÍ 50, BAMBINO (red, black)
-
-
704B Fuel tank R.R. 3 L
-
-
704Ba Fuel tank KG 3,5 L
-
-
704 Fuel tank R.R. 7,5 L
-
-
704Aa Fuel tank KG 8,5 L - 2 outlets
-
-
704Ad Fuel tank KG 8,5 L - 3 outlets - KZ
-
-
704C Fuel tank cap R.R.
-
-
704Ca Fuel tank cap KG
-
-
704Cc Fuel tank gasket KG
-
-
704G Fuel tank screw with plastic head
-
-
704H Tank padding
-
-
704I Fuel tank connector - AL
-
-
704Ia Fuel tank connector - double - AL
-
-
704Ib Fuel tank connector seal
-
-
704Ic Fuel tank connector nut M10x1
-
-
704J Suction pipe for tank
-
-
705Kb Seat EXCLUSIVE fibreglas - sizes C,XS,XXS,S,MS,ML,L,XL,XXL
-
-
705Na Seat EXCLUSIVE combinated - fibreglas-carbon/kevlar - sizes C, XS, XXS, S, MS, ML, L, XL, XXL
-
-
705Ld Seat EXCLUSIVE fibreglas - 1/4 covered - sizes C,XS,XXS,S,MS,ML,L,XL,XXL
-
-
705Lf Seat EXCLUSIVE fibreglas - completely covered - sizes C,XS,XXS,S,MS,ML,L,XL,XXL (for order only)
-
-
705G Seat carbon/kevlar - sizes C, XS, XXS, S, MS, ML, L, XL, XXL (for order only)
-
-
707 Engine cover for Honda GX 160/200 Sport engine - fibreglas
-
-
707B Engine cover for Honda GX 270/340/390 Sport engine - fibreglas
-
-
708Af Intake silencer CIK KG "NITRO" D 30 mm
-
-
708Ic Intake silencer holder KG "NITRO"
-
-
708Ib Intake silencer holder console KG "NITRO"
-
-
708Ec Intake silencer insert KG "NITRO"
-
-
708Cb Intake silencer cover KG "NITRO"
-
-
708Ae Intake silencer CIK R.R. "ACTIVE" D 30 mm
-
-
708Ca Cover for intake silencer R.R. "ACTIVE" - black
-
-
708Ga Intake silencer collar R.R. "ACTIVE"
-
-
708Gb Intake silencer collar 10° R.R. "ACTIVE"
-
-
708Gc Intake silencer collar clamp R.R. "ACTIVE" (68/75-5)
-
-
708Ia Intake silencer holder R.R. "ACTIVE"
-
-
708J Adhesive soundproof band R.R. "ACTIVE" - for tube 30 mm
-
-
708Hb Tube for intake silencer R.R. "ACTIVE" - D 23 mm / chromium
-
-
708Eb Intake silencer insert R.R. "ACTIVE"
-
-
708C Cover for intake silencer R.R.
-
-
708D Rubber ring for fixing intake silencer cover
-
-
708G Intake silencer collar
-
-
818A Intake silencer collar clip
-
-
709 Footrest - plastic 1 piece · RC, RA
-
-
816A Foot washer - plastic · R.R.
-
-
710 Chain guard - plastic
-
-
710F Chain guard - plastic - closed - KZ · KG
-
-
710Fa Chain guard holder - KZ · KG
-
-
710D Chain guard - plastic - closed - KF
-
-
710Dc Chain guard holder - complete - KF
-
-
710C Chain guard - plastic - closed · TILLET
-
-
710Ca Chain guard holder nut - set · TILLET
-
-
710Cb Chain guard holder - set · TILLET
-
-
711 Number plate - yellow
-
-
711C Number plate holder KG
-
-
712 Number plate adhesive sheet - yellow
-
-
713 Adhesive numbers 0 - 9
-
-
714Aa Strapping tape with steel fuse - L 140 x 3,5
-
-
714Ab Strapping tape with steel fuse - L 186 x 4,5
-
-
714Ac Strapping tape with steel fuse - L 290 x 4,5
-
-
714Ad Strapping tape - L 140 x 3,5
-
-
714Ae Strapping tape - L 178 x 4,8
-
-
714Af Strapping tape - L 280 x 4,8
-
-
716 Plastic brake hose holder
-
-
716B Braided brake hose holder
-
-
716A Brake hose T-connector holder - plastic
-
-
717 Rubber washer Æ 6 x Æ 20 x 5 mm
-
-
718 Rubber washer Æ 8 x Æ 25 x 5 mm
-
-
720A Fuel hose - rubber - Æ 12,5/6 mm - 1 m
-
-
720B Fuel hose - plastic - FREE LINE
-
-
722Ca Water hose Æ 16 mm - 1,2 m - silicone (blue colour)
-
-
722Cb Water hose Æ 16 mm - 1,2 m - shaped 90° - silicone (blue colour)
-
-
722Cc Water hose Æ 16 mm - 1,2 m - model TM - silicone (blue colour)
-
-
722Bb Water hose Æ 16 mm - 1,2 m
-
-
722B Water hose Æ 16 mm - 1,2 m - shaped 90°
-
-
722Ba Water hose t-connector - AL
-
-
722 Water hose Æ 16 mm - shaped - bent piece
-
-
722A Water hose Æ 16 mm - shaped - straight piece
-
-
818 Radiator hose clip
-
-
723D Tube cap Æ 14 mm - plastic
-
-
723A Tube cap Æ 28 mm - plastic
-
-
723B Tube cap Æ 30 mm - plastic
-
-
723E Tube cap Æ 32 mm - plastic
-
-
724 Petrol filter - plastic
-
-
724A Petrol filter - plastic - large - straight piece
-
-
724Aa Petrol filter - plastic - large - bent piece
-
-
725 Overflow tank - R.R.
-
-
725B Overflow tank cap - R.R.
-
-
725Ba Overflow tank holder - R.R.
-
-
725A Overflow tank KG - set
-
-
725Aa Overflow tank KG
-
-
725Ab Overflow tank holder KG
-
-
725Ac O-ring of the overflow tank bracket KG
-
-
726 Fuel hose Y-piece
-
-
726A Fuel hose Y-piece - FESTO
-
-
727 Graduated cylinder - plastic - 250 ml
-
-
727B Measuring carafe for fuel mixing R.R. - 5 L
-
-
729 Plastic holder for transponder AMB - I
-
-
729A Plastic holder for transponder AMB - II
-
-
729X Transponder holder pin
-
-
701Fx Front spoiler deflector KG 506 – set
-
-
708Hc Intake tube KG „NITRO“ D 30 mm
-
-
708Hd Intake tube KG "NITRO" D23 mm
-
-
708Cc Rubber bushing for rain cover KG „NITRO“
-
-
708Cd Rain cover holder – plastic – KG "NITRO"
-
-
708B Upper case intake silencer KG „NITRO“
-
-
708Ba Absorbing element case KG „NITRO“
-
-
708B Upper case intake silencer KG „NITRO“
-
-
708Ba Absorbing element case KG „NITRO“
-
-

  VII. Plastic parts - indoor EUR Foto
700E Side pod R.R. - 1 pair · RED CONDOR
-
-
700Ag Side pod KG MK 14 - 1 pair · MINI RED SPARROW (black)
-
-
700Ea Side pod PAROLIN - left
-
-
700Eb Side pod PAROLIN - right
-
-
132 Side pod counter plate M 8x26 mm
-
-
132A Side pod counter plate M 8x18 mm
-
-
700Fc Rear cover fibreglas · INDOOR 04, 08
-
-
700Fd Rear cover fibreglas · RED CONDOR
-
-
700Fb Rear wing fibreglas · RED CONDOR
-
-
701E Front spoiler - PAROLIN
-
-
701Ed Front spoiler - R.R. · RED CONDOR, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
701Ee Front spoiler counter plate with nuts 2 x M8 PAROLIN - left
-
-
701Ef Front spoiler counter plate with nuts 2 x M8 PAROLIN - right
-
-
700Gc Rear side plate left · INDOOR 04
-
-
700Gd Rear side plate right · INDOOR 04
-
-
700Ge Front side plate left · INDOOR 04
-
-
700Gf Front side plate right · INDOOR 04
-
-
700Ic Front spoiler plastic guard PAROLIN
-
-
700Id Plastic rear bumper · RED CONDOR
-
-
700Ie Rear side plate left PAROLIN
-
-
700If Rear side plate right PAROLIN
-
-
700Ig Front side plate left or right PAROLIN
-
-
700Je Side plastic wheel protection - front - left/right · RED CONDOR
-
-
700Jg Side plastic wheel protection - rear - left/right · RED CONDOR
-
-
700Ke Side plastic wheel protection - left/right · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
700Ya Connecting sheet for plastic side plates PAROLIN - front bent piece
-
-
700Yb Connecting sheet for plastic side plates PAROLIN - middle straight piece
-
-
700Yc Counterplate of the side plastic guard PAROLIN - L/R - with nuts 2 x M8
-
-
700Yd Washer Ø 50 mm with nut M8 of the side plastic guard PAROLIN
-
-
700Ye Counterplate of the side plastic guard MS - middle piece - with nuts 4 x M8 · RED CONDOR
-
-
700Yf Counterplate of the side plastic guard MS - L-60/2xM8 · RED CONDOR
-
-
702A Nassau panel KG CACAO
-
-
702Ac Nassau panel KG CIK/11 · RED CONDOR, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
702C Nassau panel PAROLIN
-
-
702Ca Nut M6 for nassau panel PAROLIN
-
-
704Ab Fuel tank KG 6 L · INDOOR - complete
-
-
704Ac Fuel tank gasket - 6 L
-
-
704Aa Fuel tank KG 8,5 L - 2 outlets · RED CONDOR
-
-
704Ca Fuel tank cap KG
-
-
704Cc Fuel tank gasket KG
-
-
704X Tank cover · INDOOR
-
-
705O Seat TILLET INDOOR - plastic/black - size XL
-
-
705Oa Seat TILLET INDOOR - plastic/black - size XXL
-
-
707 Engine cover for Honda GX 160/200 Sport engine - fibreglas
-
-
707B Engine cover for Honda GX 390 Sport engine - fibreglas
-
-
707F Rear axle cover · HOBBY, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
707Fb Rear axle cover holder - front - left · HOBBY, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
707Fc Rear axle cover holder - rear - for Honda GX 160/200 · HOBBY
-
-
707Fd Rear axle cover holder - rear - for Honda GX 160/200 · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
707G Exhaust cover - set - AL · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
707Ga Exhaust cover - AL · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
710 Chain guard - plastic
-
-
712 Number plate adhesive sheet - yellow
-
-
713 Adhesive numbers 0 - 9
-
-
717 Rubber washer Æ 6 x Æ 20 x 5 mm
-
-
718 Rubber washer Æ 8 x Æ 25 x 5 mm
-
-
720A Fuel hose - rubber - Æ 12,5/6 mm - 1 m
-
-
724 Petrol filter - plastic
-
-
725 Overflow tank - R.R.
-
-
725B Overflow tank cap - R.R.
-
-
725Ba Overflow tank holder - R.R.
-
-
726 Fuel hose Y-piece
-
-