Parts list + Fotos

  V. Brakes EUR Foto
500B Master cylinder Æ 24 mm - complete
-
-
500Ed Master cylinder Æ 23,8 mm - complete - lever with hole for pin D6 mm (with fix reservoir)
-
-
501 Master cylinder piston Æ 22 mm
-
-
501A Master cylinder piston Æ 24 mm
-
-
501C Master cylinder piston Æ 23,8 mm - complete
-
-
501Ca Master cylinder piston Æ 23,8 mm - bare
-
-
502 Master cylinder collar Æ 22 mm
-
-
502A Master cylinder collar Æ 24 mm
-
-
502B Master cylinder pressure collar Æ 23,8 mm
-
-
502C Master cylinder seal Æ 23,8 mm
-
-
503 Master cylinder restoring ring - for Æ 22 mm + Æ 24 mm
-
-
503A Master cylinder restoring ring - for Æ 23,8 mm
-
-
504 Master cylinder lever- D 24 mm - RCA 23
-
-
504A Master cylinder lever - with hole for pin D5 mm
-
-
505 Master cylinder lever fork
-
-
506 Lever pin Æ 5x25,5 mm
-
-
507 Fork pin Æ 5x15 mm
-
-
508 Fork pin safety ring
-
-
508A Master cylinder circlip Æ 23,30 mm
-
-
509B Master cylinder cap M8x10 mm
-
-
509C Flat washer for cap Æ 8 mm
-
-
510 Master cylinder cowling - square · RCA 23, RCA 26
-
-
510A Master cylinder cowling - round · RCA 26
-
-
511Ba Brake fluid reservoir bellows - for adjustable brake system · RCA 26
-
-
511Ca Brake fluid reservoir cover - AL - for adjustable brake system · RCA 26
-
-
511F Membrane for master cylinder model 2001 - rubber
-
-
511G Membrane cap for master cylinder model 2001 - AL, eloxal coated
-
-
512 Brake dispatcher - complete · RC 23
-
-
512A Brake dispatcher - complete · RCA 26/C
-
-
513Bd Brake pull rod - L 350 mm
-
-
513Bc Brake pull rod - L 360 mm
-
-
513B Brake pull rod - L 375 mm
-
-
513O Brake pull rod - L 390 mm
-
-
513Ob Brake pull rod - L 410 mm
-
-
513Oc Brake pull rod - L 420 mm
-
-
513Oa Brake pull rod - L 425 mm
-
-
513P Brake pull rod - L 440 mm
-
-
513Pa Brake pull rod - L 460 mm
-
-
513J Brake pull rod - L 490 mm
-
-
513Ja Brake pull rod - L 510 mm
-
-
513Jb Brake pull rod - L 540 mm
-
-
514 Brake pull rod fork - for pin 5 mm
-
-
514Aa Brake pull rod fork - for pin 6 mm - set - R.R.
-
-
514Ab Safety pin for brake pull rod fork - for pin 6 mm - R.R.
-
-
514Ac Brake pull rod fork - for pin 6 mm - bare - R.R.
-
-
514A Brake pull rod fork - double C 125
-
-
515 Rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete HOBBY
-
-
515Aa Adjustable rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete HOBBY
-
-
515B Rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete model 03 - eloxal coated
-
-
515Ca Adjustable rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete model 03 - eloxal coated
-
-
515Ec Rear brake caliper mechanical - BABYKART · BAMBINO
-
-
515Ed Brake pad for rear brake caliper mechanical - pair · BAMBINO
-
-
515Eb Rear brake caliper mechanical R.R. - ŠKOLNÍ 50
-
-
539A Brake cable with cable outer - rear brake caliper mechanical R.R. - ŠKOLNÍ 50
-
-
539C Brake cable - rear brake caliper mechanical R.R. - ŠKOLNÍ 50
-
-
515Nj Holder for hydraulic rear brake caliper - for brake model 03 - for rear axle bearing housing RZF 29 / BLUE FALCON
-
-
515Nk Holder for hydraulic rear brake caliper - for brake model 03 - for rear axle bearing housing RCA 26
-
-
515Nl Holder for hydraulic rear brake caliper - for brake model 03 - for rear axle bearing housing D40+50/80
-
-
515Nm Holder for hydraulic rear brake caliper - for brake model 03 - for rear axle bearing housing - BLUE FALCON EVO, BLUE SWIFT, BLUE PHOENIX
-
-
515Nn Holder for hydraulic rear brake caliper - for brake model 03 - for rear axle bearing housing 40 devided - GTC
-
-
515O Spacer of the rear brake caliper holder 13x 8,2 x 5
-
-
515F Distance tube for rear brake system holder Æ 10x26,5 mm
-
-
515H Rear brake caliper holder screw M10x105 - model 97
-
-
515I Rear brake caliper holder screw M 8x35 - model 97
-
-
515J Raer brake caliper holder screw M10x115 - model 03
-
-
515K Distance tube for rear brake system Æ 17,5x44 mm AL - model 03
-
-
515L Rear brake caliper spacer Æ 8,5 x Æ 14 x L-10 mm - AL · MINI
-
-
515X Distance washer Æ 10,5 x Æ 20 x L-11 mm - model 03 - AL · PROKART
-
-
516 Front brake caliper hydraulic left - complete - model 97
-
-
516A Front brake caliper hydraulic right - complete - model 97
-
-
516Ea Front brake caliper left - complete · RC 23
-
-
516Fa Front brake caliper right - complete · RC 23
-
-
516Ec Front brake caliper left - complete · RCA 26/C - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
516Fc Front brake caliper right - complete · RCA 26/C - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
517 Hydraulic brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
517C Hydraulic adjustable brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm - complete - L-20 mm - with angular o-ring
-
-
517D Hydraulic adjustable brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm - complete - L-30 mm - with angular o-ring
-
-
517Ba Hydraulic brake caliper piston - front - Æ 24 mm - complete · RCA 26/C
-
-
582Ad BREOX fluid for assembly of brake caliper pistons
-
-
519 Brake caliper seal - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
502A Brake caliper seal - Æ 24 mm · RCA 26
-
-
519A Seal for adjustable brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm + RCA 26
-
-
519Bb O-ring of hydraulic front and rear brake caliper Æ 3x2,5 mm · RCA 26
-
-
KB2101 Brake piston friction ring - angular - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
520 Brake caliper cowling
-
-
520A Brake caliper cowling · RCA 26
-
-
521A Safety pin of rear brake caliper - complete · RCA 26
-
-
521Aa Safety pin of front brake caliper - complete · RCA 26
-
-
521Ab Seeger ring of safety pin of front and rear brake caliper · RCA 26
-
-
522 Bleeding screw - HOBBY
-
-
523F Rear brake pad S-205 super hard - for brake model 03
-
-
523E Rear brake pad S-214 hard - for brake model 03
-
-
523D Rear brake pad S-222 standard - for brake model 03
-
-
524C Front brake pad S-222 standard - for brake model 03
-
-
523C Rear brake pad S-273 soft - for brake model 03
-
-
524B Front brake pad S-273 soft - for brake model 03
-
-
525 Brake pad screw · HOBBY
-
-
525B Rear brake pad screw · RCA 26 + 03
-
-
525C Front brake pad screw · RCA 26/C
-
-
526 Front brake pad restoring spring · RCA 26
-
-
526A Rear brake pad restoring spring · RCA 26 + 03
-
-
526B Rear brake pad restoring spring - adjustable brake caliper
-
-
526C Front brake pad restoring spring - adjustable brake caliper
-
-
527 Rear brake caliper insert - model 97 - 0,6 mm
-
-
527A Rear brake caliper insert - model 97 - 1,0 mm
-
-
527B Rear brake caliper insert - model 97 - 2,0 mm
-
-
528 Front brake caliper insert -model 97 - 0,6 mm
-
-
528A Front brake caliper insert - model 97 - 1,0 mm
-
-
529Ba Rear brake pad insert - 0,5 mm · RCA 26
-
-
529C Front brake pad insert - 0,3 mm · RCA 26
-
-
529Ca Front brake pad insert - 0,5 mm · RCA 26
-
-
530Ca Rear brake caliper insert - model 03 - 0,5 mm
-
-
530B Rear brake caliper insert - model 03 - 1,0 mm
-
-
530C Rear brake caliper insert - model 03 - 1,6 mm
-
-
530Ea Front brake caliper insert - model 99 - 0,5 mm
-
-
530D Front brake caliper insert - model 99 - 1,0 mm
-
-
530E Front brake caliper insert - model 99 - 1,6 mm
-
-
534D Rear brake disc - plate Æ 190 / 95 / 5,5 mm · MINI, BABY
-
-
534Db Rear brake disc - plate Æ 190 / 95 / 3,5 mm · MINI, BABY
-
-
534Da Rear brake disc - plate Æ 192 / 58 / 3,5 mm · MINI, BABY, BAMBINO
-
-
534E Rear brake disc - plate Æ 192 / 58 / 5,5 mm · MINI, BABY
-
-
534Cc Rear brake disc - inter. cooling Æ 200/100/12 mm
-
-
534Cd Rear brake disc - inter. cooling · MINI 06
-
-
534X Brake disc guard - plastic · RZF 29, BLUE FALCON
-
-
534Xb Brake disc guard - plastic · MINI
-
-
534Xc Brake disc guard - complete · BLUE FALCON EVO, BLUE SWIFT, BLUE PHOENIX
-
-
534Xd Brake disc guard - holder · BLUE FALCON EVO, BLUE SWIFT, BLUE PHOENIX
-
-
534Xe Brake disc guard - skid · BLUE FALCON EVO, BLUE SWIFT, BLUE PHOENIX
-
-
534Xf Brake disc guard - holder · PROKART, GTC
-
-
536A Front brake disc - internal cooling - left · RC 23
-
-
536Aa Front brake disc - internal cooling - right · RC 23
-
-
536B Front brake disc - internal cooling - left · RCA 26/C
-
-
536Ba Front brake disc - internal cooling - right · RCA 26/C
-
-
202Jb Front brake disc carrier · RCA 26 - RACING 08
-
-
203C Pin 6x60 mm · KZ
-
-
203Ca Pin 6x70 mm · KZ
-
-
211B Front wheel bearing (6905/C4)
-
-
537 Sliding bush for front floating brake disc · RC 23
-
-
538 Restoring spring for front brake disc · RC 23
-
-
540B Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 315 mm)
-
-
540Ba Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 340 mm)
-
-
540Bb Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 350 mm)
-
-
540Bc Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 365 mm)
-
-
540Db Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 380 mm)
-
-
540Bd Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 390 mm)
-
-
540Be Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 400 mm)
-
-
540Bf Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 415 mm)
-
-
540Bg Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 420 mm)
-
-
540Da Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 430 mm)
-
-
540Aa Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 460 mm)
-
-
540Bh Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 475 mm)
-
-
540Bi Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 480 mm)
-
-
540Bj Brake pull rod safety cable (L - 525 mm)
-
-
541 Brake hose - plastic Æ 6 x Æ 4 mm
-
-
542 Plastic brake hose connector - straight piece
-
-
543 Plastic brake hose connector - L piece
-
-
544 Plastic brake hose connector - T piece
-
-
545 Braided brake hose connector - straight piece
-
-
546 Braided brake hose connector - L piece
-
-
547 Braided brake hose connector - T piece
-
-
548 Braided brake hose - L 125 mm
-
-
549Ab Braided brake hose - L 230 mm
-
-
549Aa Braided brake hose - L 320 mm
-
-
549B Braided brake hose - L 340 mm
-
-
560 Braided brake hose - L 370 mm
-
-
557 Braided brake hose - L 465 mm
-
-
555A Braided brake hose - L 480 mm
-
-
555 Braided brake hose - L 490 mm
-
-
550Ac Braided brake hose - L 520 mm
-
-
551 Braided brake hose - L 545 mm
-
-
556 Braided brake hose - L 570 mm
-
-
556A Braided brake hose - L 635 mm
-
-
556Aa Braided brake hose - L 660 mm
-
-
552Aa Braided brake hose - L 700 mm
-
-
558 Braided brake hose - L 900 mm
-
-
559 Braided brake hose - L1000 mm
-
-
-
V. BRAKES - ENDURANCE
-
-
515Pa Rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete - ENDURANCE - with springs
-
-
517E Hydraulic brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm - ENDURANCE
-
-
517Fa Brake caliper piston adjusting screw - ENDURANCE
-
-
517Fb Brake pad adjusting piston - ENDURANCE
-
-
517Fc Anti-abrasion plate - ENDURANCE
-
-
523Ga Rear brake pad - S-205 - ENDURANCE
-
-
523Gb Rear brake pad - S-214 - ENDURANCE
-
-
518Aa Brake caliper spacer - ENDURANCE
-
-
518Ab O-ring 9x2 mm - ENDURANCE
-
-
518Ac Safety pin for rear brake pad L-93 mm - ENDURANCE
-
-
KB1310 Front brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
525B Rear brake pad screw - ENDURANCE
-
-
A008410 75 Bolt M10x75 mm
-
-
J13 DIN472 Circlip J13 DIN 472
-
-
517Fd O-ring for brake pad adjusting piston 10x1,5 mm - ENDURANCE
-
-
S-KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1 - ENDURANCE
-
-
S-KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2 - ENDURANCE
-
-
521Ab Seeger ring of safety pin of front and rear brake caliper - ENDURANCE
-
-
526B Rear brake pad restoring spring - ENDURANCE
-
-
519C Rear brake caliper piston seal - ENDURANCE
-
-
517Fe Rear brake caliper piston O-ring D32x2,5 mm - ENDURANCE
-
-
561A Braided brake hose L-1050 mm - ENDURANCE - PROKART
-
-
561B Braided brake hose L-730 mm - ENDURANCE - B. PHOENIX, B. SWIFT
-
-
-
V. BRAKES OK + KZ - K KART
-
Rear brake - model 2018
-
KB1000-18 Rear brake complete OK+KZ - model 2018
-
-
KB1001-18 Rear brake body - model 2018
-
-
KB1004 Rear brake cap M34x0,75
-
-
KB1105 O-ring rear brake cap D29x1,5 mm
-
-
KB110030 Rear brake piston - model 2018
-
-
KB1102-18 Rear brake piston o-ring - model 2018
-
-
KB1101-18 Rear brake rubber - model 2018
-
-
KB1201-18 Rear brake pad - S214 - standard - model 2018
-
-
KB1310 Rear brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
KB1309 Bolt M5x61
-
-
KB1321-18 Rear brake caliper cotter pin - model 2018
-
-
KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1
-
-
KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2
-
-
Pod5Cu Podložka Cu D5x7,5x1
-
-
KB1320 Bolt cotter pin M4x70
-
-
KL1404C Rear brake holder - BLUE FALCON EVO, BLUE SWIFT, BLUE PHOENIX
-
-
KL1401 Bolt of the rear brake caliper holder M8x30
-
-
KB1104-18 Rear brake repair kit - model 2018
-
-
Key for cap front and rear brake OK+KZ - model 2018
-
Front brake KZ - model 2018
-
KB2000L-18 Front brake complete - LH - KZ - model 2018
-
-
KB2000R-18 Front brake complete - RH - KZ - model 2018
-
-
KB2002L-18 Front brake body KZ - LH - model 2018
-
-
KB2002R-18 Front brake body KZ - RH - model 2018
-
-
KB2004 Front brake cap M29x0,75
-
-
KB2106 O-ring front brake cap D29x1,5 mm
-
-
KB2100 Front brake piston KZ
-
-
KB2101 Front brake rubber
-
-
KB2201-18 Front brake pad S222 KZ - standard - model 2018
-
-
KB1310 Front brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
KB2311 Bolt M5x61
-
-
KB1321-18 Front brake caliper cotter pin - model 2018
-
-
KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1
-
-
KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2
-
-
Pod5Cu Podložka Cu D5x7,5x1
-
-
KB1320 Bolt cotter pin
-
-
FK0301-L Front brake holder KZ - NEW - L
-
-
FK0301-R Front brake holder KZ - NEW - R
-
-
KL1421 Screw for front brake holder KZ - M6x25 mm
-
-
KB2104 Front brake repair kit
-
-
Front brake discs and accessories - model 2018
-
FK0601 Front hub beam tube KF "2015" + front brake disc KF - complete
-
-
FK0620 Front hub beam tube KZ "2015" + front brake disc KZ - complete
-
-
FK0640 Front hub beam tube KZ "2015" + front brake floating disc KZ - complete
-
-
6903ZZ Bearing 6903ZZ
-
-
FK0602 Front hub beam tube KF "2015"
-
-
6905ZZ Bearing 6905ZZ
-
-
KB0834 Front floating brake disc KF - D 143x3
-
-
KB0837 Pin of the front brake floating disc KF
-
-
FK0621 Front hub beam tube KZ "2015"
-
-
FK0622-L Front brake disc - L
-
-
FK0622-R Front brake disc - R
-
-
FK0625 Bolt M6x12
-
-
KU0659 Cotter pin of the front brake floating disc
-
-
KU0657 Seeger ring of the front brake floating disc
-
-
KU0665 Pin washer of the front brake floating disc
-
-
FK0641 Front hub beam tube KZ "2015" - floating
-
-
KB0843-L Front brake floating disc - KZ - L
-
-
KB0843-P Front brake floating disc - KZ - R
-
-
KU0652 Pin of the front brake floating disc KZ
-
-
KB8132 Front brake hose KZ
-
-
KB8133 Front brake hose KF
-
-
Rear brake
-
KB1000 Rear brake complete KF+KZ
-
-
KB1001 Rear brake body
-
-
KB1100 Rear brake piston
-
-
KB1200 Rear brake pad - S214
-
-
KB1201 Rear brake pad - S222
-
-
KB1202 Rear brake pad - S273
-
-
KB1101 Rear brake rubber
-
-
KB1102 Rear brake piston o-ring
-
-
KB1103 Rear brake o-ring
-
-
KB1300 Rear brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
KB1301 Plug D8/D10
-
-
KB1302 Bolt M4x70
-
-
KB1303 Bolt M8x50
-
-
KB1304 Bolt M6x30
-
-
KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1
-
-
KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2
-
-
KB1308 Waher D4
-
-
KB1307 Nut M4
-
-
KB1320 Bolt cotter pin M4x70
-
-
KB1321 Rear brake caliper cotter pin
-
-
KL1404 Rear brake holder - KF+KZ
-
-
KL1404A Rear brake holder - PRO KART
-
-
KL1404B Rear brake holder - DD2
-
-
KL1404C Rear brake holder - BLUE FALCON EVO, BLUE SWIFT, BLUE PHOENIX
-
-
KL1401 Bolt of the rear brake caliper holder M8x40
-
-
KB1104 Rear brake repair kit
-
-
Front brake KF
-
KB2001L Front brake complete - LH - KF
-
-
KB2001R Front brake complete - RH - KF
-
-
KB2003L Front brake body KF - LH
-
-
KB2003R Front brake body KF - RH
-
-
KB2100 Front brake piston
-
-
KB2203 Front brake pad S222 KF
-
-
KB2204 Front brake pad S273 KF
-
-
KB2101 Front brake rubber
-
-
KB1103 Front brake o-ring
-
-
KB1310 Front brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
KB1301 Plug D8/D10
-
-
KB2302 Bolt M4x46 KF
-
-
KB2304 Bolt M8x30 KF
-
-
KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1
-
-
KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2
-
-
KB1307 Nut M4
-
-
KB1320 Bolt cotter pin M4x46
-
-
KB1322 Front brake caliper cotter pin
-
-
KL1405 Front brake holder KF - L
-
-
KL1405A Front brake holder KF - R
-
-
KL1406 Screw for front brake holder KF - M6x20 mm
-
-
KB2104 Front brake repair kit KF
-
-
Front brake KZ
-
KB2000L Front brake complete - LH - KZ
-
-
KB2000R Front brake complete - RH - KZ
-
-
KB2002L Front brake body KZ - LH
-
-
KB2002R Front brake body KZ - RH
-
-
KB2100 Front brake piston
-
-
KB2200 Front brake pad S214 KZ
-
-
KB2201 Front brake pad S222 KZ
-
-
KB2202 Front brake pad S273 KZ
-
-
KB2101 Front brake rubber
-
-
KB1103 Front brake o-ring
-
-
KB1310 Front brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
KB1301 Plug D8/D10
-
-
KB2303 Bolt M4x60 KZ
-
-
KB2305 Bolt M8x40 KZ
-
-
KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1
-
-
KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2
-
-
KB1308 Washer D4
-
-
KB1307 Nut M4
-
-
KB1320 Bolt cotter pin M4x60
-
-
KB1323 Front brake caliper cotter pin
-
-
KL1420 Front brake holder KZ
-
-
KL1421 Screw for front brake holder KZ - M6x25 mm
-
-
FK0301-L Front brake holder KZ - NEW - L
-
-
FK0301-R Front brake holder KZ - NEW - R
-
-
KB2104 Front brake repair kit
-
-
Rear brake MINI
-
KB2050 Rear brake complete MINI
-
-
KB2002L Front brake body - LH
-
-
KB2100 Front brake piston
-
-
KB2200 Front brake pad S214 KZ
-
-
KB2201 Front brake pad S222 KZ
-
-
KB2202 Front brake pad S273 KZ
-
-
KB2101 Front brake rubber
-
-
KB1103 Front brake o-ring
-
-
KB1310 Front brake bleeding screw M8x1
-
-
KB1301 Plug D8/D10
-
-
KB2303 Bolt M4x60 KZ
-
-
KB2305 Bolt M8x40 KZ
-
-
KB1305 Hose loop bolt M10x1
-
-
KB1306 Washer D10/D12/2
-
-
KB1308 Washer D4
-
-
KB1307 Nut M4
-
-
KB1320 Bolt cotter pin M4x60
-
-
KB1323 Front brake caliper cotter pin
-
-
MS0041 Rear brake holder - MINI
-
-
KB2110 Washer AL for rear brake caliper holder MINI
-
-
KL1421 Screw for front brake holder KZ - M6x25 mm
-
-
KB2105 Rear brake repair kit - MINI
-
-
Master cylinder KF+KZ
-
KB3000 Master cylinder KF+KZ - complete
-
-
KB3010 Set of master cylinders KZ - complete
-
-
KB3001 Master cylinder body
-
-
KB3100-15 Master cylinder piston
-
-
KB3101 Master cylinder spring
-
-
KB3113 Master cylinder special washer - AL
-
-
KB3102 Master cylinder pull rod
-
-
KB3103 Master cylinder arm
-
-
KB3104 Cover of the master cylinder reservoir
-
-
KB3105 Cover of the master cylinder membrane
-
-
KB3106 Master cylinder membrane
-
-
KB3107 Master cylinder cover
-
-
KB3115 Circlip 24mm
-
-
KB3200 Bolt M4x10
-
-
KB3108 O-ring
-
-
KB3116 Master Cylinder washer 14x20x0,5mm
-
-
KB3201 Pin 6x16 - complete
-
-
KB3202 Pin 6x30 - complete
-
-
KB5103 Cotter pin
-
-
KB3114 Washer Cu 6x10x1
-
-
KB1306 Sealing washer D10/D12/2
-
-
KB1305 Brake tube bolt M10x1
-
-
KB3112 Washer cooper D 8 mm
-
-
KB3203 Bolt M8x10
-
-
KB3204 Bolt M6x80
-
-
KB3205 Bolt M6x45
-
-
KB3206 Distance washer 7 mm
-
-
KB3207 Distance washer 10 mm
-
-
KB3208 Distance washer 4 mm
-
-
KB3209 Washer D6
-
-
KB3210 Nut M6
-
-
KB3109 Master cylinder arm - complete
-
-
KB3111 Master cylinder repair kit
-
-
Master cylinder KF-hand
-
KB4000A Front brake system KF2 complete - hand brake (with stub axle)
-
-
KB4000 Master cylinder KF - complete - hand brake
-
-
KB4001 Master cylinder body - hand brake
-
-
KB4100 Master cylinder piston - hand brake
-
-
KB4101 Master cylinder arm - hand brake
-
-
KB4102 Master cylinder eccentric - hand brake
-
-
KB4103 Master cylinder spring - hand brake
-
-
KB4104 Master cylinder reservoir - complete - hand brake
-
-
KB4110 Hose D10/D6/110
-
-
KB1305 Brake tube bolt M10x1
-
-
KB4107 Pressure sealing ring
-
-
KB4108 Sealing ring
-
-
KB4105 Hose bolt
-
-
KB4201 Bolt M6x12
-
-
KB4202 Bolt M6x10
-
-
KB4203 Washer D5
-
-
KB4204 Nut M5
-
-
KB1306 Sealing washer D10/D12/2
-
-
KB4200 Bolt D6/25/M5
-
-
KB4111 Reservoir holder
-
-
KB4112 Master cylinder repair kit - hand brake
-
-
Front brake discs and accessories
-
FK0640-L Front hub beam tube D40 mm + front brake disc - complete - L - KZ - NEW
-
-
FK0640-R Front hub beam tube D40 mm + front brake disc - complete - R - KZ - NEW
-
-
FK0641 Front hub beam tube D40 mm - KZ - NEW
-
-
FK0641A Front hub beam tube D40 mm - KF - NEW
-
-
KH1192 Beam tube key 8x5x40 - KZ - NEW
-
-
KB0843 Front floating brake disc - KZ - NEW
-
-
KU0652B Pin of the front brake floating disc KZ - NEW
-
-
KU0661 Pin of the front brake disc M6/D6
-
-
6905ZZ Bearing
-
-
KU0652 Pin of the front brake floating disc KZ
-
-
KU0654 Distance ring 10 mm
-
-
KU0608 Front brake disc carrier KF
-
-
KU0665 Pin washer of the front brake floating disc
-
-
KU0657 Seeger ring of the front brake floating disc
-
-
KU0659 Cotter pin of the front brake floating disc
-
-
KB0833L Front brake disc KZ - left - D156x12
-
-
KB0833R Front brake disc KZ - right - D156x12
-
-
KU0658 Pin of the front brake disc KZ
-
-
KB0834 Front floating brake disc KF - D 143x3
-
-
KB0837 Pin of the front brake floating disc KF
-
-
KB8132 Front brake hose KZ
-
-
KB8133 Front brake hose KF
-
-
KU0608 Front brake floating disc carrier - complete - KF
-
-
KB0835 Front brake floating disc KF - comlete
-
-
Rear brake discs and accessories
-
KB0838 Bolt of the rear fix brake disc
-
-
KB0832 Rear brake disc KF, KZ - D192x17
-
-
KU0610 Rear brake disc carrier D 50 mm - MG
-
-
KU0607 Rear brake disc carrier D 50 mm - AL
-
-
KU0607A Rear brake disc carrier D 40 mm - AL
-
-
KU0655 Rear brake disc carrier D 30 mm - AL
-
-
KU0660 Washer D6 - of the rear brake floating disc
-
-
KU0662 Nut M6 - steel - of the rear brake floating disc
-
-
KU0663BK Rear brake floating disc carrier D 50 mm - AL
-
-
KU066340BK Rear brake floating disc carrier D 40 mm - AL
-
-
KU0656 Rear brake floating disc carrier D 30 mm - AL
-
-
KB0836 Rear brake disc KF, KZ - floating
-
-
KU0664 Pin of the rear brake floating disc
-
-
KB8131 Rear brake hose KZ+KF2
-
-
KB8137 Rear brake disc KF, KZ - fix - complete - D 50 mm
-
-
KB0831 Rear brake disc KF, KZ - floating - complete - D 50 mm
-
-
KB0831B Rear brake disc KF, KZ - floating - complete - D 40 mm
-
-
Rear brake discs and accessories MINI
-
KU0659 Cotter pin of the rear brake floating disc - MINI
-
-
KU0642 Seeger ring of the rear brake floating disc - MINI
-
-
KU0641 Washer of the rear brake floating disc - MINI
-
-
KU0684 Rear brake disc carrier D 25 mm - floating - AL - MINI
-
-
KU0685 Rear brake disc carrier D 30 mm - floating - AL - MINI
-
-
KB0844 Rear brake disc - floating - MINI
-
-
KU0653 Pin of the rear brake floating disc - MINI
-
-
KU068625 Rear brake disc - floating - complete - D 25 mm - MINI
-
-
KU0686 Rear brake disc - floating - complete - D 30 mm - MINI
-
-
KU068025 Rear brake disc - complete - D 25 mm - MINI
-
-
KU0680 Rear brake disc - complete - D 30 mm - MINI
-
-
KB0845 Rear brake disc - MINI
-
-
M6x16 Bolt M6x16
-
-
KU0681 Rear brake disc - complete - D 25 mm - MINI
-
-
KU0682 Rear brake disc - complete - D 30 mm - MINI
-
-
KB8134 Rear brake hose MINI
-
-
Brake dispatcher
-
KB5000 Brake dispatcher KZ - complete
-
-
KB5001 Fix pin of the brake dispatcher
-
-
KB5002 Free pin of the brake dispatcher
-
-
KB5003 Brake dispatcher spring
-
-
KB5004 Brake dispatcher control screw - complete
-
-
KB5005 Brake dispatcher arm
-
-
KB5006 Brake dispatcher double fork
-
-
KB5007 Brake dispatcher fork
-
-
KB3209 Washer D6
-
-
KB5101 Self-locking nut M6
-
-
KB3201 Pin D6x16
-
-
KB5103 Seeger ring
-
-
517Ea Magnet for brake caliper piston – ENDURANCE
-
-
517Eb Screw for magnet M4x10 mm – ENDURANCE
-
-
KB3108A Master cylinder pressure collar
-
-
500Ee Master cylinder D 23,8 mm  - complete – lever with hole for pin D6 mm (with fix reservoir)
-
-
504B Master cylinder lever -  with hole for pin D6 mm
-
-
515Pb Rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete - ENDURANCE - with magnet
-
-
518Ad Safety pin for rear brake pad L-118 mm - ENDURANCE
-
-

  V. Brakes - indoor EUR Foto
500B Master cylinder Æ 24 mm - complete · INDOOR
-
-
500Ed Master cylinder Æ 23,8 mm - complete - lever with hole for pin D6 mm (with fix reservoir) – MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
500D Master cylinder Æ 23,8 mm - complete - with removable reservoir · INDOOR
-
-
501A Master cylinder piston Æ 24 mm
-
-
501C Master cylinder piston Æ 23,8 mm - complete
-
-
502A Master cylinder collar Æ 24 mm
-
-
502B Master cylinder pressure collar Æ 23,8 mm
-
-
502C Master cylinder seal Æ 23,8 mm
-
-
503 Master cylinder restoring ring - for Æ 22 mm + Æ 24 mm
-
-
503A Master cylinder restoring ring - for Æ 23,8 mm
-
-
504 Master cylinder lever - D 24 mm
-
-
505 Master cylinder lever fork
-
-
506 Lever pin Æ 5x25,5 mm
-
-
507 Fork pin Æ 5x15 mm
-
-
508 Fork pin safety ring
-
-
508A Master cylinder circlip Æ 23,30 mm
-
-
509B Master cylinder cap M8x10 mm
-
-
509C Flat washer for cap Æ 8 mm
-
-
510 Master cylinder cowling · INDOOR
-
-
510A Master cylinder cowling · INDOOR 08
-
-
511 Brake fluid reservoir - AL ELOX - for adjustable brake systém · INDOOR
-
-
511A Brake fluid reservoir bushing - for adjustable brake system · INDOOR
-
-
511B Brake fluid reservoir bellows - for adjustable brake system · INDOOR
-
-
511Ba Brake fluid reservoir bellows - for adjustable brake system · INDOOR 08
-
-
511C Brake fluid reservoir cover - plastic - for adjustable brake system · INDOOR
-
-
511Ca Brake fluid reservoir cover - AL - for adjustable brake system · INDOOR 08
-
-
511D Brake fluid reservoir screw M 5x12 - for adjustable brake system
-
-
511E O-ring for brake fluid reservoir screw - for adjustable brake system
-
-
513Bb Brake pull rod - L 50 mm
-
-
513Ba Brake pull rod - L 90 mm
-
-
513Bf Brake pull rod - L 200 mm
-
-
513Be Brake pull rod - L 230 mm
-
-
513B Brake pull rod - L 375 mm
-
-
514 Brake pull rod fork
-
-
514A Brake pull rod fork - double C 125
-
-
515 Rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete model 97 · INDOOR
-
-
515Aa Adjustable rear brake caliper hydraulic - complete model 97 · INDOOR, RED CONDOR, MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
515O Spacer of the rear brake caliper holder 13x 8,2 x 5
-
-
515E Rear brake caliper mechanical (since 1996)
-
-
515F Distance tube for rear brake system holder Æ 10x26,5 mm
-
-
515G Distance tube for rear brake system holder Æ 8x18,0 mm
-
-
515H Rear brake caliper holder screw M10x105 - model 97
-
-
515I Rear brake caliper holder screw M 8x35 - model 97
-
-
517 Hydraulic brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
518 Mechanical brake caliper piston - Æ 22,0 mm
-
-
519 Brake caliper seal - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
519A Seal for adjustable brake caliper piston - Æ 31,5 mm
-
-
520 Brake caliper cowling
-
-
522 Bleeding screw
-
-
523F Rear brake pad S-205 super hard - for brake model 03 · INDOOR
-
-
525 Brake pad screw · INDOOR
-
-
525B Rear brake pad screw - for adjustable brake caliper · INDOOR
-
-
526 Brake pad restoring spring · INDOOR
-
-
526B Rear brake pad restoring spring - adjustable brake caliper · INDOOR
-
-
527 Rear brake caliper insert - model 97 - 0,6 mm
-
-
527A Rear brake caliper insert - model 97 - 1,0 mm
-
-
530F Mechanical rear brake caliper insert - model 03 - 1,0 mm
-
-
530G Mechanical rear brake caliper insert - model 03 - 1,6 mm
-
-
531B Mechanical brake caliper lever - 1/2 model 97
-
-
531C Pin for mechanical brake caliper lever - L - 32,5 model 98
-
-
532 Control lever connection with hole for one brake cable
-
-
534B Rear brake disc - plate Æ 210 / 95 / 5,5 mm · INDOOR
-
-
534Ba Rear brake disc - plate Æ 210 / 40 / 5,5 mm · INDOOR
-
-
534C Rear brake disc - inter. cooling - model 97 Æ200/100/12 mm · INDOOR, RED CONDOR
-
-
534D Rear brake disc - plate Æ 190 / 95 / 5,5 mm · MINI RED SPARROW
-
-
539A Brake cable with cable outer · INDOOR
-
-
539C Brake cable · INDOOR
-
-
540Ia Brake pull rod safety cable · INDOOR 04
-
-
545 Braided brake hose connector - straight piece
-
-
546 Braided brake hose connector - L piece
-
-
547 Braided brake hose connector - T piece
-
-
548 Braided brake hose - L 125 mm
-
-
549Ab Braided brake hose - L 230 mm
-
-
557A Braided brake hose - L 450 mm
-
-
558 Braided brake hose - L 900 mm
-
-
558A Braided brake hose - L 950 mm
-
-
559A Braided brake hose - L 1020 mm
-
-
500Ef Master cylinder D 23,8 mm  - complete – RED CONDOR
-
-
504A Master cylinder lever -  with hole for pin D5 mm
-
-
504C Master cylinder lever
-
-